Klassement en Stats


  Top Division Men 1


Team#WVPtn.%ScoreScore Opp.Versch.Gem.Gem. Opp.
Gent Hawks - A 3225700,7812582226631680,770,8
Kon BC Gistel Oostende Duva Fruit - A 21100,5001731621186,581,0
Oxaco BBC Boechout - A 21100,500155151477,575,5
Soba Antwerpen - A 21100,500147148-173,574,0
CUVA Houthalen-Helchteren - A 21100,500151171-2075,585,5
Gembo Borgerhout - A 52300,400364405-4172,881,0
Royal IV Brussel - A 41300,250261326-6565,381,5
Port of Antwerp Giants - B 10100,0006875-768,075,0
Remant Basics Melsele-Beveren - A 20200,000141148-770,574,0
Ninane Basket Promotio - A 20200,000160187-2780,093,5
Melco Ieper - A 20200,000118146-2859,073,0
Bent Schoenen Waregem - A 40400,000256289-3364,072,3
Fellows Ekeren BBC - A 20200,000141175-3470,587,5
RPC Anderlecht - A 20200,000131199-6865,599,5